2021 11v11 Carolinas Cup
VENUE:  Truist Sport Park

  Saturday, December 04, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 293267  Truist Sport Park  09:00 AM  #1 Wanderers FC O30 0 vs.Capital Pride O302Over 30 Bracket
 294231  Truist Sport Park  09:00 AM  #10 South State Bank 2 vs.NCFC Fitty0Over 50 Bracket
 294536  Truist Sport Park  09:00 AM  #11 The Chemists 1 vs.Tobacco Road FC3Over 30 Bracket
 294232  Truist Sport Park  09:00 AM  #13 CLT Elite 7 vs.Greensboro PT1Over 50 Bracket
 293381  Truist Sport Park  09:00 AM  #14 Lake Norman FC 6 vs.Tri County United2Mens Amateur Silver Bracket
 293300  Truist Sport Park  09:00 AM  #2 Sporting Charlotte 4 vs.Alliance FC1Over 40 Bracket
 293301  Truist Sport Park  09:00 AM  #3 Mavericks 4 vs.FC Raging Booners1Over 40 Bracket
 293279  Truist Sport Park  09:00 AM  #4 Wanderers FC 6 vs.CLT Independence1Over 40 Bracket
 293280  Truist Sport Park  09:00 AM  #5 Premier GPS 5 vs.Capital Pride0Over 40 Bracket
 294225  Truist Sport Park  09:00 AM  #6 Kentucky Waterfall 2 vs.Touch of Grey0Over 50 Bracket
 294226  Truist Sport Park  09:00 AM  #7 Wanderers FC 4 vs.Greenville United O501Over 50 Bracket
 294344  Truist Sport Park  09:00 AM  #8 Bene Gesserit 1 vs.Trinidad & Tabasco1Over 40 Womens Bracket
 293264  Truist Sport Park  09:00 AM  #9 Mavericks O30 4 vs.Flying Chims3Over 30 Bracket
 293294  Truist Sport Park  11:00 AM  #1 Fort Bragg Arsenal International soccer 1 vs.FSC2Amateur Gold Group 1 Bracket
 293375  Truist Sport Park  11:00 AM  #10 Gastonia FC 5 vs.CFC0Amateur Gold Group 2 Bracket
 293376  Truist Sport Park  11:00 AM  #11 Greensboro International FC 4 vs.River City FC2Amateur Gold Group 2 Bracket
 294365  Truist Sport Park  11:00 AM  #13 NOCARVA UNITED 0 vs.Longtimers5Over 60 Bracket
 293334  Truist Sport Park  11:00 AM  #14 Curmudgeons International FC 3 vs.Silver Elite 551Over 55 Bracket
 293295  Truist Sport Park  11:00 AM  #2 KVars FC 0 vs.FC United3Amateur Gold Group 1 Bracket
 293351  Truist Sport Park  11:00 AM  #3 Goldsboro Strike Eagles FC 4 vs.Platinum FC1Amateur Gold Group 1 Bracket
 293352  Truist Sport Park  11:00 AM  #4 Raleigh Brewers FC 4 vs.La Familia6Amateur Gold Group 1 Bracket
 293369  Truist Sport Park  11:00 AM  #5 Queretaro FC 1 vs.Greenville United5Amateur Gold Group 2 Bracket
 293370  Truist Sport Park  11:00 AM  #6 Soda City Majestic 2 vs.Tobacco Road FC3Amateur Gold Group 2 Bracket
 294259  Truist Sport Park  11:00 AM  #7 Dilworth Pickup 8 vs.EC Oldboys1Coed Bracket
 294364  Truist Sport Park  11:00 AM  #8 Rolly Ranchers 2 vs.O60/O65 NC United0Over 60 Bracket
 294262  Truist Sport Park  11:00 AM  #9 Queen City FC 4 vs.Carolina Cosmic FC0Coed Bracket
 293307  Truist Sport Park  01:00 PM  #1 Black Widows 1 vs.Charlotte GAA5Womens Bracket
 293302  Truist Sport Park  01:00 PM  #10 Sporting Charlotte 4 vs.Mavericks2Over 40 Bracket
 293303  Truist Sport Park  01:00 PM  #11 FC Raging Booners 0 vs.Alliance FC4Over 40 Bracket
 294345  Truist Sport Park  01:00 PM  #13 Bene Gesserit 1 vs.ABASA United10Over 40 Womens Bracket
 293281  Truist Sport Park  01:00 PM  #14 Wanderers FC 3 vs.Premier GPS0Over 40 Bracket
 293266  Truist Sport Park  01:00 PM  #2 Capital Pride O30 0 vs.1990 Royals FC2Over 30 Bracket
 293383  Truist Sport Park  01:00 PM  #3 Tri County United 1 vs.Porkys3Mens Amateur Silver Bracket
 293386  Truist Sport Park  01:00 PM  #4 FC United 4 vs.South 230Mens Amateur Silver Bracket
 293308  Truist Sport Park  01:00 PM  #5 Capital Pride 0 vs.Charlotte Eagles2Womens Bracket
 294227  Truist Sport Park  01:00 PM  #6 Kentucky Waterfall 4 vs.Wanderers FC2Over 50 Bracket
 294228  Truist Sport Park  01:00 PM  #7 Touch of Grey 10 vs.Greenville United O500Over 50 Bracket
 294233  Truist Sport Park  01:00 PM  #8 South State Bank 5 vs.CLT Elite2Over 50 Bracket
 294234  Truist Sport Park  01:00 PM  #9 NCFC Fitty 7 vs.Greensboro PT0Over 50 Bracket
 293297  Truist Sport Park  03:00 PM  #1 FSC 2 vs.FC United1Amateur Gold Group 1 Bracket
 294537  Truist Sport Park  03:00 PM  #10 Flying Chims 1 vs.Tobacco Road FC5Over 30 Bracket
 293336  Truist Sport Park  03:00 PM  #11 CPSL O55 3 vs.Curmudgeons International FC4Over 55 Bracket
 294368  Truist Sport Park  03:00 PM  #13 Longtimers 1 vs.O60/O65 NC United0Over 60 Bracket
 293296  Truist Sport Park  03:00 PM  #14 KVars FC 10 vs.Fort Bragg Arsenal International soccer3Amateur Gold Group 1 Bracket
 294261  Truist Sport Park  03:00 PM  #2 EC Oldboys 1 vs.Swan City FC5Coed Bracket
 294264  Truist Sport Park  03:00 PM  #3 Carolina Cosmic FC 0 vs.Holy City FC2Coed Bracket
 294265  Truist Sport Park  03:00 PM  #4 La Real Queen City FC 2 vs.Sorinex0Coed Bracket
 294266  Truist Sport Park  03:00 PM  #5 Walk FC 11 vs.Whitaker FC0Coed Bracket
 293392  Truist Sport Park  03:00 PM  #6 NC United FC 3 vs.Mo Mane Mo Problems3Mens Amateur Silver Bracket
 294366  Truist Sport Park  03:00 PM  #7 Rolly Ranchers 5 vs.NOCARVA UNITED0Over 60 Bracket
 293337  Truist Sport Park  03:00 PM  #8 Silver Elite 55 4 vs.TASL 555Over 55 Bracket
 293262  Truist Sport Park  03:00 PM  #9 Mavericks O30 2 vs.The Chemists2Over 30 Bracket
 293353  Truist Sport Park  05:00 PM  #1 Raleigh Brewers FC 3 vs.Goldsboro Strike Eagles FC6Amateur Gold Group 1 Bracket
 293385  Truist Sport Park  05:00 PM  #10 South 23 0 vs.Charleston FC2Mens Amateur Silver Bracket
 294343  Truist Sport Park  05:00 PM  #11 Trinidad & Tabasco 1 vs.ABASA United3Over 40 Womens Bracket
 293371  Truist Sport Park  05:00 PM  #2 Queretaro FC 2 vs.Soda City Majestic4Amateur Gold Group 2 Bracket
 293372  Truist Sport Park  05:00 PM  #3 Greenville United 1 vs.Tobacco Road FC3Amateur Gold Group 2 Bracket
 293377  Truist Sport Park  05:00 PM  #4 Gastonia FC 1 vs.Greensboro International FC4Amateur Gold Group 2 Bracket
 293378  Truist Sport Park  05:00 PM  #5 CFC 2 vs.River City FC2Amateur Gold Group 2 Bracket
 293354  Truist Sport Park  05:00 PM  #6 La Familia 1 vs.Platinum FC3Amateur Gold Group 1 Bracket
 293309  Truist Sport Park  05:00 PM  #7 Capital Pride 6 vs.Black Widows0Womens Bracket
 293310  Truist Sport Park  05:00 PM  #8 Charlotte Eagles 3 vs.Charlotte GAA3Womens Bracket
 293382  Truist Sport Park  05:00 PM  #9 Porkys 1 vs.Lake Norman FC9Mens Amateur Silver Bracket
 293265  Truist Sport Park  07:00 PM  #1 1990 Royals FC 3 vs.Wanderers FC O300Over 30 Bracket
 293389  Truist Sport Park  07:00 PM  #2 Mo Mane Mo Problems 1 vs.IFC0Mens Amateur Silver Bracket
 294263  Truist Sport Park  07:00 PM  #3 Holy City FC 1 vs.Queen City FC2Coed Bracket
 294267  Truist Sport Park  07:00 PM  #4 La Real Queen City FC 1 vs.Walk FC0Coed Bracket
 294268  Truist Sport Park  07:00 PM  #5 Whitaker FC 1 vs.Sorinex9Coed Bracket
 294260  Truist Sport Park  07:00 PM  #6 Swan City FC 0 vs.Dilworth Pickup3Coed Bracket

  Sunday, December 05, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 294346  Truist Sport Park  07:30 AM  #8 ABASA United 4 vs.Trinidad & Tabasco3Over 40 Womens Bracket
 293304  Truist Sport Park  09:00 AM  #1 FC Raging Booners 1 vs.Sporting Charlotte6Over 40 Bracket
 293284  Truist Sport Park  09:00 AM  #10 CLT Independence 2 vs.Premier GPS4Over 40 Bracket
 293311  Truist Sport Park  09:00 AM  #11 Black Widows 0 vs.Charlotte Eagles7Womens Bracket
 294370  Truist Sport Park  09:00 AM  #13 O60/O65 NC United 6 vs.NOCARVA UNITED2Over 60 Bracket
 293312  Truist Sport Park  09:00 AM  #14 Charlotte GAA 1 vs.Capital Pride4Womens Bracket
 294229  Truist Sport Park  09:00 AM  #2 Greenville United O50 3 vs.Kentucky Waterfall3Over 50 Bracket
 294230  Truist Sport Park  09:00 AM  #3 Wanderers FC 1 vs.Touch of Grey2Over 50 Bracket
 294235  Truist Sport Park  09:00 AM  #4 Greensboro PT 1 vs.South State Bank3Over 50 Bracket
 294236  Truist Sport Park  09:00 AM  #5 NCFC Fitty 2 vs.CLT Elite2Over 50 Bracket
 293305  Truist Sport Park  09:00 AM  #6 Alliance FC 0 vs.Mavericks3Over 40 Bracket
 294369  Truist Sport Park  09:00 AM  #7 Longtimers 5 vs.Rolly Ranchers4Over 60 Bracket
 293283  Truist Sport Park  09:00 AM  #9 Capital Pride 0 vs.Wanderers FC5Over 40 Bracket
 294347  Truist Sport Park  09:45 AM  #8 Trinidad & Tabasco 1 vs.Bene Gesserit1Over 40 Womens Bracket
 293298  Truist Sport Park  11:00 AM  #1 Fort Bragg Arsenal International soccer 2 vs.FC United4Amateur Gold Group 1 Bracket
 293355  Truist Sport Park  11:00 AM  #10 Goldsboro Strike Eagles FC 3 vs.La Familia3Amateur Gold Group 1 Bracket
 293356  Truist Sport Park  11:00 AM  #11 Platinum FC 1 vs.Raleigh Brewers FC3Amateur Gold Group 1 Bracket
 293339  Truist Sport Park  11:00 AM  #13 Silver Elite 55 1 vs.CPSL O556Over 55 Bracket
 294239  Truist Sport Park  11:00 AM  #14 Charleston FC 5 vs.Mo Mane Mo Problems2Mens Amateur Silver Semi-Final
 293341  Truist Sport Park  11:00 AM  #2 1990 Royals FC 3 vs.Tobacco Road FC0Over 30 Semi-Final
 294538  Truist Sport Park  11:00 AM  #3 Tobacco Road FC 2 vs.Mavericks O302Over 30 Bracket
 293263  Truist Sport Park  11:00 AM  #4 The Chemists 6 vs.Flying Chims2Over 30 Bracket
 294240  Truist Sport Park  11:00 AM  #5 Lake Norman FC 4 vs.FC United2Mens Amateur Silver Semi-Final
 293299  Truist Sport Park  11:00 AM  #6 FSC 1 vs.KVars FC1Amateur Gold Group 1 Bracket
 293338  Truist Sport Park  11:00 AM  #7 TASL 55 1 vs.Curmudgeons International FC1Over 55 Bracket
 295097  Truist Sport Park  11:00 AM  #8 Porkys 0 vs.NC United FC8Mens Amateur Silver Consolation
 295096  Truist Sport Park  11:00 AM  #9 IFC 9 vs.South 232Mens Amateur Silver Consolation
 293373  Truist Sport Park  01:00 PM  #1 Tobacco Road FC 3 vs.Queretaro FC0Amateur Gold Group 2 Bracket
 294269  Truist Sport Park  01:00 PM  #10 Whitaker FC 2 vs.La Real Queen City FC11Coed Bracket
 294270  Truist Sport Park  01:00 PM  #11 Sorinex 0 vs.Walk FC3Coed Bracket
 294377  Truist Sport Park  01:00 PM  #13 EC Oldboys 4 vs.Carolina Cosmic FC9Coed Consolation
 293379  Truist Sport Park  01:00 PM  #14 River City FC 0 vs.Gastonia FC5Amateur Gold Group 2 Bracket
 293306  Truist Sport Park  01:00 PM  #2 Sporting Charlotte 1 vs.Wanderers FC6Over 40 Final
 293278  Truist Sport Park  01:00 PM  #3 Kentucky Waterfall 2 vs.South State Bank0Over 50 Final
 293340  Truist Sport Park  01:00 PM  #4 Charlotte Eagles 2 vs.Capital Pride0Womens Final
 293380  Truist Sport Park  01:00 PM  #5 Greensboro International FC 5 vs.CFC0Amateur Gold Group 2 Bracket
 294374  Truist Sport Park  01:00 PM  #6 Dilworth Pickup 3 vs.Queen City FC2Coed Semi-Final
 293374  Truist Sport Park  01:00 PM  #7 Greenville United 0 vs.Soda City Majestic3Amateur Gold Group 2 Bracket
 294348  Truist Sport Park  01:00 PM  #8 ABASA United 4 vs.Bene Gesserit0Over 40 Womens Bracket
 294376  Truist Sport Park  01:00 PM  #9 Swan City FC 2 vs.Holy City FC1Coed Consolation
 293343  Truist Sport Park  03:00 PM  #2 1990 Royals FC 2 vs.Tobacco Road FC1Over 30 Final
 294542  Truist Sport Park  03:00 PM  #3 Charleston FC 0 vs.Lake Norman FC2Mens Amateur Silver Final
 293261  Truist Sport Park  03:00 PM  #4 FSC 0 vs.Goldsboro Strike Eagles FC3Amateur Gold Group 1 Final
 293313  Truist Sport Park  03:00 PM  #5 Curmudgeons International FC 5 vs.TASL 551Over 55 Final
 294543  Truist Sport Park  05:00 PM  #2 Dilworth Pickup 1 vs.La Real Queen City FC3Coed Final
 294371  Truist Sport Park  05:00 PM  #3 Greensboro International FC 0 vs.Tobacco Road FC4Amateur Gold Group 2 Final


Printed On: Saturday, July 20, 2024  7:01:44 PM